TV PILOTv pilotsarag 


ARE YOU WILD LIKE ME? – William Nawrocki
BELLADONNA – Danielle Tjoelker
BLUNT BABE – Brandon M. Prosek & Meagan Martin
BONE APPETIT – Bobby Bridges
CLARAVOYANT – Tyler Seecof
EAST NODAWAY – Christine Burright
ESPERANZA – David Christopher Loya
EVERYTHING HAS CHANGED – Sufian Abulohom
FLOWERS OF EVIL – Ben Carter Olcott
FREEHOLD – Jay Kasten
GET WELL SOON – Michael Deigh
GREYHATS – Alia Zeid
HOWLERS – Anders Lee
HUNTING MICKEY – Gregg Greenberg & Michael Rispoli
IN SOLIDO – Frank Kim
INTO THE ETHER – Steve Brown
INVISIBLE – Jodie Anders
MYTHS & LEGENDS – Andrew Nadeau
NEAR DEATH – Matthew Van Winkle
O, FATHER – Briana Haynie
OTHERWORLD, NJ – Matthew McLachlan
PACT ARCANUM – Arshad Ahsanuddin
PARARESCUE – Lawrence Whitener
POE & CO. DETECTIVE AGENCY – Mindy Strouse
REALITY CHECK – John DiStefano
REHAB RIVIERA – Gail Vida Hamburg
RHYTHM CHANGES – Eddy Hewitt
SHIRLEY AND ME – Bobby Adelson
SMALL TOWN BOY – Michael Buonocore
THE BELTWAY – Nathaniel Morris
THE EXCHANGE – Chris Fletcher
THE FAÇADE – Tyler Seecorf
THE GOD FREQUENCY – Mary Noel Hoffmann
VAMP – Elko Jordan

WAR IN THE WEST – Chris Crowley

rhhere.

FEATURE


​[CLOSURE] – Evan Drennan
‘COON – Donna Gooden
93% CHANCE OF HAPPINESS – Jeff Bower
A8450, M.D. – Shia Labeouf
ALIEN WINTER – T. A. Kuepper
ANOTHER WILL COME – Kevin J. Howard
BASTARD – Tom Foran
BENEATH THE OKANAGAN – Sean Fitz-Gerald
BLOOD OF ANGELS – Kevin J. Howard
BOX OF GLASS – Kevin J. Howard
BUGS AND OTHER SWEET THINGS – Youli Yao
DEEVA – Devi Dang
DESCENDANT – D. K. Morales
DIARIES OF ELIZABETH FRANKENSTEIN – Daniel Kostic
DR. CLAUS – James Sismanes
ELLA – Michael Dean
EMERALD LAGOON – Joseph Murillo
FURIOUS – Jeffrey Higgins
GOLD RUSH – Ashleigh Marie Thornton
HEAD BLOCK – Jessica Sadler
HELLFIRE – Mark Dollard
HELLHOUND – Bobby Bridges
HER SEVENTH DEATH – Virginia Austin
HOLLOWED – David Bowman
I DO – Bonnie Culver
ICE – Blake Orden
IDENTICAL OPPOSITES – Kevin J. Howard
IMAGINE – Jeffrey Barton
IMPALED: A LOVE STORY – Josh Litman
IRON MOUNTAIN – Jeff Hindenach
LIPSTICK CITY – Anthony Todaro
LIVE NOIR – Ian McCormack
MARCEL – David Soll
MINOTAUR – Tim Auld
MOONSCOPE – David Hunter Fein
MY REAL IMAGINARY FRIENDS – Kyle Rizor
NEXT SUNDAY – Clare Mullen
PIERCED BY RAIN – Nicholas Lauer
PORCUPINE – David Hunter Fein
PROTECTOR OF THE EMERALD CITY – Kevin J. Howard
RAINBOW MAN – Bonnie Culver
ROSES ON THE VINE – Jon Shaivitz
SAIGON DOLL – Tony Ferrendelli
SILVER OR LEAD – Timothy Paul Driscoll
SOUL SURVIVORS – Adam Poulos
TAKEDOWN – Mark Cooper
THE COLONY – Joseph Murillo
THE CULVERT – Drew Hellmich
THE LOCK-IN – Maalik Evans
THE MAGIC APPLES – Greg Stelley
THEY CAME TO PRAISE THE LORD! – Jared Piller
TONIGHT – KC Kramer
TORN – Ericka Salary
TRAPPED IN PLAIN SIGHT (AKA THE PUZZLE) – Tammy Klembith

Tpe your paragraph here.

Type your paragraph heSEMI -FINALISTSre.

SHORT


A BETTER PLACE – Tammy Boyer
A CURIOUS INCIDENT AT THE PEARLY GATES – Robert Howling
AMERICAN ELEMENTARY – Taylor Ellis
BACK TO EDEN – Harold Hodge
BOILING POINT – Amy Charlesworth
CHASE AND DRAGONS – Stephen Knox
DAVE’S LUCKY DAY – Kevin Fintland
EDGAR AND THE UNDEAD – Montgomery Burt
ENCORE – Kennedy Brabham
EVERYTHING IS OK – Kevin Mann
FINE PRINT – Stuart Pollack
GATSBY – Alec Seymour
HAPPY BOY – Frank Avella
HARD TO FORGET – Allie Robinson
I SEE YOU – Faith Dismuke
LOSING PATIENTS – Cristian Xavier
MAGGIE – Armando P. Ibanez
NIGHTFALL – Matt Curtsinger
OPERATION: APOCALYPSE DEAD – Samuel Fisch
PARTNERS – Nicholas Joseph
PEOPLE IN A BOX – M.R. Fitzgerald
PERP TO PERP – Lisa Isaacson
SO LONG, SEE YOU TOMORROW – Joseph X Casillas
STRANDED – Kevin Machate
THE CLEANER – Teri Beville
THE TRIATHLETE – Gail Stewart
THE UNICORN – Sean Fitz-Gerald
TRUE COLORS – Ruthy Effler
ype your paragraph here.